esult (plural):

Fri 16.02.2018

Berlinale Generation

Film festival
Children & Youth

Fri 10.02.2017

Berlinale: Generation

Films, award ceremonies
Children & Youth

Berlinale at the HKW 2016

Children & Youth

Mon 10.02.2014

MGP Missionen (The Contest)

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Mon 10.02.2014
5:30 pm–5:35 pm

Galore

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Mon 10.02.2014
8 pm–5:35 pm

Atlántida (Atlantida)

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Thu 13.02.2014
10 am–5:35 pm

Short films 2 Kplus

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Mon 10.02.2014
10 am–5:35 pm

Short films 1 Kplus

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Tue 11.02.2014

Il Sud è Niente (South Is Nothing)

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Tue 11.02.2014
5 pm–5:35 pm

Ciencias Naturales (Natural Sciences)

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Tue 11.02.2014
8 pm–5:35 pm

ärtico (arctic)

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Wed 12.02.2014
10 am–5:35 pm

Jack et la mécanique du coeur (Jack and the Cuckoo-Clock Heart)

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Wed 12.02.2014
1 pm–5:35 pm

Killa (The Fort)

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Wed 12.02.2014
5 pm–5:35 pm

Violet

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Wed 12.02.2014
8 pm–5:35 pm

What We Do in the Shadows

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Thu 13.02.2014
5 pm–5:35 pm

3 Histoires d'Indiens (3 Indian Tales)

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Thu 13.02.2014
8 pm–5:35 pm

Obietnica (The Word)

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Fri 14.02.2014
10 am–5:35 pm

Short films 3 Kplus

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Sat 15.02.2014
3:30 pm–5:35 pm

Award Ceremony - Screening of the Award Winning Films Kplus

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth

Fri 14.02.2014
7:30 pm–5:35 pm

Award Ceremony - Screening of the Award Winning Films 14plus

Film
Berlinale at the HKW 2014
Children & Youth